Childrens Services and Safeguarding Policy Development Group

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Cox ( Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Jean Gillies Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Vice-Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Elaine Sherrington Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Anna-Marie Watters Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information