School Governor Appointments Panel

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Thomas Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information