Single Local Joint Consultative Committee

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia Chairman 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Christopher Peacock Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information