Audit Committee

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 04/07/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Sean Harkin Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information