Neighbourhood and Community Services Policy Development Group

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Haslam Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Stephen Pickup Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour Co-operative
Councillor Richard Silvester Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Vice-Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information