Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

16 May 2013 - 27 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 13 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
25 February 2014 - 15:00 : TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
26 March 2014 - 15:00 : TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
22 April 2014 - 15:00 : 17:30Committee Room AScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Evans Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Haslam Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Vice-Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014

Other Information