Licensing Sub-Committee - Traffic Offences

28 May 2014 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Page 3 of 5, Displaying meetings 21 to 30 of 48 meetings found in selected date range
15 August 201712:3016:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
12 September 201712:3016:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
24 October 201712:3016:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
21 November 201712:3016:00Dido SuiteScheduled
23 January 201812:3016:30Dido SuiteScheduled
06 March 201812:3017:00Dido SuiteScheduled
20 March 201812:3016:30Artillery SuiteScheduled
17 April 201812:3016:30Artillery SuiteScheduled
08 May 201812:3017:00Dido SuiteScheduled
19 June 201812:3017:00Artillery SuiteScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mudasir Dean Chairman 20/05/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 20/05/2020 - current
Labour
Councillor Susan Haworth Member 20/05/2020 - current
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information