Licensing Sub-Committee - Traffic Offences

28 May 2014 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Page 4 of 5, Displaying meetings 31 to 40 of 48 meetings found in selected date range
04 September 201812:3017:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
09 October 201812:3017:00Dido SuiteScheduled
27 November 201812:3017:00Le Mans SuiteScheduled
31 January 201912:3017:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
05 March 201912:3017:00Dido SuiteScheduled
16 April 201912:3017:00Le Mans SuiteScheduled
30 July 201912:3018:00Dido SuiteScheduled
27 August 201912:3018:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
24 September 201912:3018:00Artillery SuiteScheduled
05 November 201912:3018:00Artillery SuiteScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mudasir Dean Chairman 20/05/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 20/05/2020 - current
Labour
Councillor Susan Haworth Member 20/05/2020 - current
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information