Council

28 May 2014 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 7, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 62 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Shamim Abdullah Member 06/10/2016 - current
Bolton Independent Group
Councillor Robert Allen Member 28/05/2014 - current
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 28/05/2014 - current
Conservative
Councillor Susan Baines Member 03/05/2018 - current
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Cox ( Leader of the Council) Member 28/05/2014 - current
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 28/05/2014 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mudasir Dean Member 28/05/2014 - current
Labour
Councillor Martin Donaghy Member 28/05/2014 - current
Labour
Councillor David Evans Member 28/05/2014 - current
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 28/05/2014 - current

Other Information