Single Local Joint Consultative Committee

28 May 2014 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Susan Haworth Member 22/06/2020 - current
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 22/05/2019 - current
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 22/06/2020 - current
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Chairman 22/05/2019 - current
Farnworth and Kearsley First
Councillor Paul Sanders Member 21/08/2019 - current
Vacancy  

Other Information