Environmental Services Scrutiny Committee

28 May 2014 - 22 May 2019
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 31 meetings found in selected date range
10 June 201418:00TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
19 August 201418:00TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
07 October 201418:00TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
25 November 201418:00TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
10 February 201518:00TBCCommittee Room AScheduled
07 April 201518:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
09 June 201518:0020:00Queens Park Community Room Queens ParkScheduled
18 August 201518:0020:00Queens Park Community Room Queens ParkScheduled
06 October 201518:0020:00Queens Park Community Room Queens ParkScheduled
24 November 201518:0020:00Queens Park Community Room Queens ParkScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 28/05/2014 - 22/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 23/05/2018 - 22/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 23/05/2018 - 22/05/2019
Labour
Councillor David Evans Vice-Chair 23/05/2018 - 22/05/2019
Farnworth and Kearsley First
Councillor Maureen Flitcroft Member 23/05/2018 - 22/05/2019
UKIP
Councillor Rees Gibbon Member 17/05/2017 - 22/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Haslam Member 28/05/2014 - 22/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Toby Hewitt Member 05/02/2018 - 22/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Member 20/06/2018 - 22/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Hamid Khurram Member 23/05/2018 - 22/05/2019

Other Information