Corporate and External Issues Scrutiny Committee

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Chair 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Vice-Chair 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Cox (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mike Francis Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Member 06/07/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information