Anti - Poverty Policy Development Group

15 May 2013 - 27 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mike Francis Member 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Haslam Member 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kate Lewis Chairman 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Vice-Chair 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 15/05/2013 - 27/05/2014

Other Information