Gambling Policy Development Group

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Robert Ronson Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Frank White Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Mary Woodward Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Vacancy  

Other Information