Young People and Sport Policy Development Group

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Sufrana Bashir-Ismail Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Higson Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Barbara Ronson Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Frank White Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information