Single Local Joint Consultative Committee

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Christopher Peacock Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information