Curriculum Complaints Panel

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Pat Barrow Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mike Francis Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Guy Harkin Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011

Other Information