Appeal Panel (Personnel)

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information