Economy, Housing and Skills Policy Development Group

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Vice-Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Martin Donaghy Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor David Evans Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Liam Irving Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Lindsey Kell Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Anthony Radlett Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information